Wszystkie zespoły | Wiosna 2019 I Liga


KOL  NUM  Stadion Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1. Kolejka
1 - 18.03.2019 19:30 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 1 - 11 Los Desperados
1 - 18.03.2019 20:30 h Coco Jambo Mikołów 5 - 8 Young Boys
1 - 19.03.2019 19:30 h Botafogo F.R 3 - 7 FC Under Forest
1 - 19.03.2019 20:30 h Bank MBS Mikołów 2 - 6 Bazylika Mikołów
2. Kolejka
2 - 25.03.2019 19:00 h FC Under Forest 9 - 2 Coco Jambo Mikołów
2 - 25.03.2019 20:00 h Los Desperados 20 - 2 Botafogo F.R
2 - 25.03.2019 21:00 h Bazylika Mikołów 12 - 2 Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta
2 - 26.03.2019 20:00 h Gumisie 4 - 4 Bank MBS Mikołów
3. Kolejka
3 - 01.04.2019 19:00 h Coco Jambo Mikołów 2 - 5 Los Desperados
3 - 01.04.2019 20:00 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 4 - 5 Gumisie
3 - 01.04.2019 21:00 h Young Boys 5 - 5 FC Under Forest
3 - 02.04.2019 20:00 h Botafogo F.R 4 - 10 Bazylika Mikołów
4. Kolejka
4 - 08.04.2019 20:00 h Gumisie 5 - 5 Botafogo F.R
4 - 08.04.2019 21:00 h Los Desperados 4 - 5 Young Boys
4 - 09.04.2019 20:00 h Bazylika Mikołów 5 - 2 Coco Jambo Mikołów
4 - 09.04.2019 21:00 h Bank MBS Mikołów 13 - 3 Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta
5. Kolejka
5 - 15.04.2019 20:00 h Young Boys 3 - 5 Bazylika Mikołów
5 - 15.04.2019 21:00 h FC Under Forest 5 - 4 Los Desperados
5 - 16.04.2019 20:00 h Coco Jambo Mikołów 9 - 5 Gumisie
5 - 16.04.2019 21:00 h Botafogo F.R 6 - 5 Bank MBS Mikołów
6. Kolejka
6 - 06.05.2019 20:00 h Gumisie 4 - 5 Young Boys
6 - 06.05.2019 21:00 h Bazylika Mikołów 9 - 5 FC Under Forest
6 - 07.05.2019 20:00 h Bank MBS Mikołów 8 - 5 Coco Jambo Mikołów
6 - 07.05.2019 21:00 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 3 - 1 Botafogo F.R
7. Kolejka
7 - 13.05.2019 20:00 h FC Under Forest 7 - 5 Gumisie
7 - 13.05.2019 21:00 h Los Desperados 2 - 4 Bazylika Mikołów
7 - 14.05.2019 20:00 h Young Boys 12 - 6 Bank MBS Mikołów
7 - 14.05.2019 21:00 h Coco Jambo Mikołów 5 - 11 Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta
8. Kolejka
8 - 20.05.2019 20:00 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 3 - 8 Young Boys
8 - 20.05.2019 21:00 h Botafogo F.R 5 - 12 Coco Jambo Mikołów
8 - 21.05.2019 20:00 h Bank MBS Mikołów 5 - 10 FC Under Forest
8 - 21.05.2019 21:00 h Gumisie 4 - 12 Los Desperados
9. Kolejka
9 - 27.05.2019 20:00 h FC Under Forest 5 - 0 Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta
9 - 27.05.2019 21:00 h Young Boys 12 - 5 Botafogo F.R
9 - 28.05.2019 19:00 h Los Desperados 9 - 3 Bank MBS Mikołów
9 - 28.05.2019 20:00 h Bazylika Mikołów 13 - 3 Gumisie
10. Kolejka
10 - 03.06.2019 20:10 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 7 - 5 Coco Jambo Mikołów
10 - 03.06.2019 21:00 h FC Under Forest 1 - 3 Los Desperados
10 - 04.06.2019 20:10 h Gumisie 0 - 5 Botafogo F.R
10 - 04.06.2019 21:00 h Young Boys 4 - 2 Bank MBS Mikołów
11. Kolejka
11 - 10.06.2019 19:20 h Gumisie 7 - 5 Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta
11 - 10.06.2019 20:10 h Los Desperados 4 - 3 Bazylika Mikołów
11 - 10.06.2019 21:00 h Coco Jambo Mikołów 7 - 4 Botafogo F.R
11 - 11.06.2019 21:00 h FC Under Forest 5 - 4 Bank MBS Mikołów
12. Kolejka
12 - 13.06.2019 18:30 h Gumisie 8 - 5 Coco Jambo Mikołów
12 - 13.06.2019 19:30 h Young Boys 7 - 3 Bazylika Mikołów
12 - 14.06.2019 19:00 h Los Desperados 5 - 0 Bank MBS Mikołów
12 - 14.06.2019 20:00 h Estudiantes de la Pla(j)ta 3 - 3 Botafogo F.R
13. Kolejka
13 - 18.06.2019 20:10 h FC Under Forest 4 - 2 Young Boys
13 - 18.06.2019 21:00 h Bank MBS Mikołów 0 - 9 Bazylika Mikołów
14. Kolejka
14 - 24.06.2019 20:10 h Los Desperados _ - _ Young Boys
14 - 24.06.2019 21:00 h FC Under Forest _ - _ Bazylika Mikołów

Wspierają nas: